Visit the blog here: Brutos-Eros


Latest posts from Brutos-Eros:

BJ
29.01.2013 , Brutos-Eros [ add to my stream ]







Tag Adams
26.01.2013 , Brutos-Eros [ add to my stream ]

























Name: Tag Adams
Aka: Chet Roberts (Falcon)

Born: 1972

Height: 59

Occupation: Gay porn star

Sexual orientation: I dont know

Birth country: United States












Johnny Hazzard
26.01.2013 , Brutos-Eros [ add to my stream ]












The Whistleblower
The Whistleblower is an explosive fuck flick starring Johnny Hazzard and Stag Homme Exclusive Goran as two gun-toting lovers after their heist. Directed by Damien CrosseCLICK HERE
Rocco Banks
24.01.2013 , Brutos-Eros [ add to my stream ]





Marco Di Lucca & Rocco Banks
Stud Rocco Banks loves younger guys and in this scene plays with young lad Marco di Lucca. Rocco is a great top and with Marco's ass willing and able, he makes full use of it.CLICK HERE



For more posts from this blog visit: Brutos-Eros or login to the site